Rogue Community College
Rogue Community College
Phone Search Menu Search

Placement Test Proctors

School PT Trainers Email Phone Number
Ashland Nora Godfrey-Dismuke Nora.Godfrey-Dismuk@ashland.k12.or.us 541-482-8771
Ashland Stephanie Dyer stephanie.dyer@ashland.k12.or.us 541-482-8771 x2266
Brighton Academy Laura Walter registrar@brightonacademy.org 541-474-6865
Butte Falls  Dianne Gorman dgorman@buttefalls.k12.or.us 541-865-3563 x244
Butte Falls  Suzy Ford sford@buttefalls.k12.or.us 541-865-3563
Central Medford Troy Mcnichols troy.mcnichols@medford.k12.or.us 541-326-1004
Crater-BIS Matthew Meunier matthew.meunier@district6.org 541-494-6342
Crater-CAHPS Karilu James  karilu.james@district6.org 541-494-6304
Crater-CAHPS Ashanti Parker ashanti.parker@district6.org 541-494-6312
Crater-REN Adrienne Hillman-back up adrienne.hillman@district6.org 541-494-6280
Crater-REN Catherine "Katie" Barber catherine.barber@district6.org 541-494-6316
Grants Pass Holly Hayes hhayes@grantspass.k12.or.us 541-474-5710
Grants Pass Kara Rhodes krhodes@grantspass.k12.or.us
 
541-474-5710 x10117
Hidden Valley  Carla Carter carla.carter@threerivers.k12.or.us 541-862-2124 x3713
Illinois Valley  Gene Merrill gene.merrill@threerivers.k12.or.us 541-592-2116
Illinois Valley  Jessica Skinner jessica.skinner@threerivers.k12.or.us 541-592-2116 x242
LOGOS  Kristin Gaylor kgaylor@logoscharter.com 541-842-1946
LOGOS  Melanie Scofield mscofield@logoscharter.com 541-842-1948
New Bridge  Carey Kelsey carey.kelsey@threerivers.k12.or.us 541-471-2862 x473
New Hope  Elizabeth "Annie" Burnham annieb@newhopechristian.net 541-476-4588
North Medford Jeri Childress jeri.childress@medford.k12.or.us 541-842-1243
North Medford Marnie Binney marnie.binney@medford.k12.or.us 541-842-5219
North Valley High School Danny Pratt danny.pratt@threerivers.k12.or.us 541-479-3388
North Valley High School Tiffany Clark tiffany.clark@threerivers.k12.or.us 541-479-3388
Phoenix Alissa Whiting allissa.whiting@phoenix.k12.or.us 541-842-5219
Phoenix Cesar Flores cesar.flores@phoenix.k12.or.us 541-535-1526
Prospect  Janet Yakopatz janety@prospect.k12.or.us 541-560-3653
Prospect  Jennifer Durham jenniferd@prospect.k12.or.us 541-560-3653
REACH Cecile Enright cecile.enright@reach-school.org 541-299-0299
Rogue River Deborah Acosta deborah.acosta@rogueriver.k12.or.us 541-582-3297
South Medford Robyn Kondziela Robyn.Kondziela@medford.k12.or.us 541-842-1408
South Medford Leslie Darnell-Tucker Leslie.Tucker@medford.k12.or.us 541-842-3680
South Medford Stacy Carle Stacy.Carle@medford.k12.or.us 541-842-3680
South Medford Susan Morgan Susan.Morgan@medford.k12.or.us 541-842-3680